Video Archive

More Articles ...

  1. Videos 2018-2019
  2. Women's Basketball: Walla Walla vs Umpqua (3/18/18)
  3. Women's Basketball: Umpqua vs Bellevue (3/17/18)
  4. Women's Basketball: Peninsula vs Umpqua (3/8/18)
  5. Women's Basketball: Umpqua vs Columbia Basin (3/9/18)
  6. Women's Basketball: Simpson College JV at Umpqua (11/19/17)
  7. Men's Basketball: Oregon club team at Umpqua (11/18/17)
  8. Wrestling: Umpqua at North Idaho College (11/18/17)
  9. Volleyball: Clark at Umpqua (9/15/17)
  10. Volleyball: Mt. Hood at Umpqua (9/16/2017)
  11. Volleyball: Clackamas at Umpqua (9/23/17)
  12. Volleyball: SW Oregon at Umpqua (10/4/17)
  13. Womens Wrestling: Eastern Oregon at Umpqua (10/21/17)
  14. Mens Wrestling: Umpqua Intersquad Meet (10/21/17)
  15. Volleyball: Linn-Benton at Umpqua (11/3/17)
  16. Volleyball: Lane at Umpqua (11/4/17)
  17. Volleyball: Umpqua at Clackamas (10/28/17)
  18. Mens Wrestling: Umpqua vs Clackamas (11/11/17)
  19. Football: Triad at Camas Valley (10/27/17)
  20. Helicopter delivers Camas Valley game ball (10/27/17)
  21. Football: South Umpqua at Douglas (10/20/17)
  22. Football: Glendale at Camas Valley (10/7/17)
  23. Football: Riddle at Days Creek (9/15/17)
  24. Football: Mazama at South Umpqua (9/1/17)
  25. Videos 2017-2018
  26. Roseburg Unified Special Olympics Basketball (2/10/17)
  27. Boys Basketball: Sheldon at Roseburg (2/3/17)
  28. Boys Basketball: South Eugene at Roseburg (1/20/17)
  29. Girls Basketball: Willamette at Roseburg (1/13/17)
  30. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua at Cottage Grove (1/3/17)
  31. Volleyball: Umpqua vs Lower Columbia (11/18/16)
  32. Volleyball: Umpqua vs Bellevue (11/17/16)
  33. Football: Cascade vs South Umpqua (11/11/16)
  34. Football: Brookings-Harbor at Douglas (10/7/16)
  35. Football: Baker at South Umpqua (11/5/16)
  36. Football: North Salem at Roseburg (10/28/16)
  37. Football: Willamette at Roseburg (10/21/16)
  38. Football: Siuslaw at South Umpqua (10/14/16)
  39. Football: Sheldon at Roseburg (9/30/16)
  40. Football: Marshfield at South Umpqua (9/23/16)
  41. Football: David Douglas at Roseburg (9/9/16)
  42. Football: Oakland at Sutherlin (9/2/16)
  43. United Way Golf Tournament Preview (9/8/16)
  44. Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi vs North Marion (7/27/16)
  45. Baseball: Medford Mustangs at Dr. Stewart's (7/15/16)
  46. Baseball: Umpqua Lions vs Pepsi Bottlecaps (6/20/16)
  47. Adult Baseball: Eugene Red Sox at Roseburg Brewers (6/12/16)
  48. Jeremiah Robbins NAIA Baseball Championship Interview (6/3/16)
  49. Softball: Coquille at Glide (5/17/16)
  50. Baseball: Coquille at Glide (5/17/16)
  51. Softball: Kennedy at North Douglas (4/30/16)
  52. Baseball: South Medford at Roseburg (4/23/16)
  53. Baseball: Thurston at Roseburg (4/16/16)
  54. Boys Basketball: Willamette at Roseburg (2/19/16)
  55. Rebecka Carnes Halftime Tribute (2/12/16)
  56. Boys Basketball: Douglas at South Umpqua (2/12/16)
  57. Special Olympics Unified Basketball: Douglas at Roseburg (2/5/16)
  58. Boys Basketball: Junction City at Sutherlin (1/29/16)
  59. Boys Basketball: Thurston at Roseburg (1/29/16)
  60. Girls Basketball: Willamette at Roseburg (1/22/16)
  61. Wrestling: South Medford at Roseburg (1/20/16)
  62. Girls Basketball: South Eugene at Roseburg (1/15/16)
  63. Girls Basketball: Glide at Oakland (12/29/15)
  64. Boys Basketball: Sheldon at Roseburg (1/8/16)
  65. Boys Basketball: Marist at Roseburg (12/5/15)
  66. Football: Dufur vs Yoncalla (11/14/15)
  67. Football: Camas Valley at Yoncalla (11/6/15)
  68. Football: South Umpqua at Astoria (10/30/15)
  69. Football: South Eugene at Roseburg (10/30/15)
  70. Football: South Umpqua at Douglas (10/23/15)
  71. Football: Sweet Home at Sutherlin (10/23/15)
  72. Football: Yoncalla at North Douglas (10/16/15)
  73. Roseburg Marching Band - Halftime Show (10/9/15)
  74. Football: South Medford at Roseburg (10/9/15)
  75. South Umpqua Halftime Vigil for Shooting UCC Victims (10/2/15)
  76. Football: Brookings-Harbor at South Umpqua (10/2/15)
  77. Football: North Bend at Douglas (9/25/15)
  78. Football: Harrisburg at Sutherlin (9/18/15)
  79. Football: North Medford at Roseburg (9/18/15)
  80. Football: Tualatin at Roseburg (9/11/15)
  81. Football: Bonanza at Glide (9/4/15)
  82. Videos 2015-2016
  83. Videos 2016-2017
  84. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Humboldt, CA at Dr. Stewart's (6/15/15)
  85. Baseball: Glide at Cascade Christian (6/2/15)
  86. Baseball: Horizon Christian at Glide (5/29/15)
  87. Baseball: Vale at Glide (5/27/15)
  88. Softball: Seaside at Douglas (5/22/15)
  89. Baseball: North Medford at Roseburg (4/28/15)
  90. Baseball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (4/4/15)
  91. Girls Basketball: Sunset at Roseburg (3/4/15)
  92. Girls Basketball: Marshfield at Douglas (2/27/15)
  93. Girls Basketball: Willamette at Roseburg (2/20/15)
  94. Girls Basketball: Camas Valley vs New Hope Christian (2/16/15)
  95. Special Olympics Unified Basketball: Sutherlin at Roseburg (2/13/15)
  96. Boys Basketball: South Eugene at Roseburg (2/13/15)
  97. Wrestling: Crook County JV at Roseburg JV (1/31/15)
  98. Boys Basketball: Yoncalla at North Douglas (2/7/15)
  99. Girls Basketball: Thurston at Roseburg (1/30/15)
  100. Boys Basketball: Sheldon at Roseburg (2/6/15)
  101. Wrestling: Crook County at Roseburg (1/31/15)
  102. DouglasCountySportsOnline Introduction
  103. Boys Basketball: Willamette at Roseburg (1/23/15)
  104. Boys Basketball: Marshfield at Douglas (1/20/15)
  105. Girls Basketball: South Eugene at Roseburg (1/16/15)
  106. Boys Basketball: Myrtle Point at Douglas (12/9/14)
  107. Girls Basketball: Camas Valley at Days Creek (1/6/15)
  108. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (1/6/15)
  109. Boys Basketball: West Albany at Roseburg (12/16/14)
  110. Girls Basketball: Myrtle Point at Douglas (12/9/14)
  111. Girls Basketball: Marist at Roseburg (12/3/14)
  112. Football: Triangle Lake vs Camas Valley (11/15/14)
  113. 6th Grade Football: Fremont Gold vs JoLane Red (11/8/14)
  114. Football: Toledo at Oakland (11/7/14)
  115. Football: Ontario at South Umpqua (11/1/14)
  116. Football: Powers at Camas Valley (10/24/14)
  117. Football: Marshfield at South Umpqua (10/14/14)
  118. Football: Cottage Grove at Sutherlin (10/10/14)
  119. Football: Elmira at Sutherlin (10/3/14)
  120. Football: Willamette at Roseburg (9/26/14)
  121. Football: Siuslaw at South Umpqua (9/26/14)
  122. Volleyball: Powers at Camas Valley (9/23/14)
  123. Football: Reedsport at Glide (9/19/14)
  124. Football: Mazama at Douglas (9/19/14)
  125. Football: Marshfield at Sutherlin (9/12/14)
  126. Football: North Valley at South Umpqua (9/12/14)
  127. Football: Riddle 2014 Preview
  128. Football: Yoncalla 2014 Preview
  129. Football: North Douglas 2014 Preview
  130. Football: Canby at Roseburg (9/5/14)
  131. Football: Hidden Valley at South Umpqua (9/5/14)
  132. Football: Oakland 2014 Preview
  133. Football: Glide 2014 Preview
  134. Football: Camas Valley 2014 Preview
  135. Football: Douglas 2014 Preview
  136. Football: South Umpqua 2014 Preview
  137. Football: Sutherlin 2014 Preview
  138. Master Video Archive
  139. Videos 2014-2015
  140. Football: Roseburg 2014 Preview
  141. Baseball: Central Point vs Roseburg Pepsi (7/30/14)
  142. Colby Baker's 21st Birthday (7/8/14)
  143. Baseball: Portland Barbers vs Roseburg Dr. Stewart's (7/30/14)
  144. Baseball: Grants Pass at Dr. Stewart's (7/18/14 - Game 2)
  145. Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi vs Roseburg Umpqua Lions (2) (7/7/14)
  146. Baseball: Medford at Dr. Stewart's (2) (6/22/14)
  147. Baseball: Harrisburg at Glide (5/30/14)
  148. Baseball: South Umpqua at Astoria (5/22/14)
  149. Baseball: South Umpqua at Brookings-Harbor (2) (5/16/14)
  150. Softball: Douglas at South Umpqua (5/13/14)
  151. Baseball: DC Express 12U vs UV All-Stars (5/11/14)
  152. Softball: Glide at Douglas (5/7/14)
  153. Softball: Coquille at Glide (2) (4/30/14)
  154. Baseball: Marshfield at Douglas (2) (4/25/14)
  155. Baseball: North Bend at Douglas (4/15/14)
  156. Softball: Eagle Point at Roseburg (4/10/14 - Game 2)
  157. Baseball: West Salem at Roseburg (4/7/14)
  158. Baseball: Bandon at Umpqua Valley Christian (3/25/14)
  159. Girls Basketball: Madras at Sutherlin (3/7/14)
  160. Girls Basketball: Pleasant Hill at Glide (2/28/14)
  161. Boys Basketball: Lowell at Camas Valley (2/26/14)
  162. Girls Basketball: Crater at Roseburg (2/21/14)
  163. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (2/21/14)
  164. Girls Basketball: Elkton vs Yoncalla (2/18/14)
  165. Boys Basketball: Siuslaw at Douglas (2/12/14)
  166. Boys Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (2/11/14)
  167. Girls Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (2/7/14)
  168. Mens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (2/5/14)
  169. Womens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (2/5/14)
  170. Boys Basketball: Myrtle Point at Glide (2/4/14)
  171. Girls Basketball: Myrtle Point at Glide (2/4/14)
  172. Girls Basketball: Siuslaw at South Umpqua (1/31/14)
  173. Boys Basketball: Siuslaw at South Umpqua (1/31/14)
  174. Boys Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/28/14)
  175. Girls Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (1/24/14)
  176. Boys Basketball: Oakland at Sutherlin (1/18/14)
  177. Boys Basketball: North Bend at Douglas (1/17/14)
  178. Girls Basketball: Crater at Roseburg (1/17/14)
  179. Mens Basketball: SW Oregon at Umpqua (1/15/14)
  180. Womens Basketball: SW Oregon at Umpqua (1/15/14)
  181. Boys Basketball: Coquille at Glide (1/10/14)
  182. Girls Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/10/14)
  183. Boys Basketball: North Bend at South Umpqua (1/7/14)
  184. Girls Basketball: North Bend at South Umpqua (1/7/14)
  185. Girls Basketball: Marshfield at Douglas (1/3/14)
  186. Boys Basketball: Marshfield at Douglas (1/3/14)
  187. Boys Basketball: Bandon at Oakland (12/27/13)
  188. Girls Basketball: Bandon at Oakland (12/27/13)
  189. Girls Basketball: Eagle Point vs Glide (12/20/13)
  190. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua at Myrtle Point (12/20/13)
  191. Boys Basketball: Elkton at Oakland (12/19/13)
  192. Girls Basketball: Elkton at Oakland (12/19/13)
  193. Girls Basketball: Oakridge at Yoncalla (12/17/13)
  194. Boys Basketball: Oakridge at Yoncalla (12/17/13)
  195. Girls Basketball: South Umpqua vs Klamath Union (12/13/13)
  196. Girls Basketball: La Pine at Douglas (12/13/13)
  197. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua vs Klamath Union (12/13/13)
  198. Boys Basketball: La Pine at Douglas (12/13/13)
  199. Boys Basketball: South Salem at Roseburg (12/10/13)
  200. Football: Adrian at Camas Valley (11/16/13)
  201. Football: Oakland at Kennedy (11/8/13)
  202. Volleyball: Glencoe at Roseburg (11/2/13)
  203. Football: Barlow at Roseburg (11/1/13)
  204. Football: South Umpqua at Douglas (10/18/13)
  205. Football: North Bend at Douglas (10/11/13)
  206. Football: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (10/4/13)
  207. Football: South Eugene at Roseburg (9/27/13)
  208. Football: North Bend at Sutherlin (9/27/13)
  209. Football: North Bend at South Umpqua (9/20/13)
  210. Football: Crater at Roseburg (9/13/13)
  211. Football: Marshfield at Douglas (9/13/13)
  212. Football: North Douglas Warriors 2013 Preview
  213. Football: Oakland Oakers 2013 Preview
  214. Football: Yoncalla Eagles 2013 Preview
  215. Football: Camas Valley Hornets 2013 Preview
  216. Football: Glide Wildcats 2013 Preview
  217. Football: Sprague at Roseburg (9/6/13)
  218. Football: Douglas Trojans 2013 Preview
  219. Football: Elmira at Douglas (8/30/13)
  220. Football: Sutherlin Bulldogs 2013 Preview
  221. Football: South Umpqua Lancers 2013 Preview
  222. Football: Roseburg Indians 2013 Preview
  223. Videos 2013-2014
  224. 'A' Legion Baseball: Central Point at Roseburg Pepsi (8/4/13)
  225. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Premier Insurance vs Central Point (8/2/13)
  226. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Mid Valley Rockets at Dr. Stewart's (7/26/13)
  227. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Medford Mustangs at Dr. Stewart's (7/21/13)
  228. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Grants Pass at Dr. Stewart's (7/19/13)
  229. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's at Medford Mustangs (7/9/13)
  230. 'A' Legion Baseball: North Coos at Roseburg Pepsi (7/8/13)
  231. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Premier Insurance vs Roseburg Pepsi (7/2/13)
  232. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi at North Coos (6/30/13)
  233. 'A' Legion Baseball: North Medford at Roseburg Pepsi (6/25/13)
  234. 16-U Baseball: South Medford at Roseburg Renegades (6/20/13)
  235. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Tualatin at Dr. Stewart's (6/19/13)
  236. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Corvallis at Dr. Stewart's (6/16/13)
  237. 14-U Baseball: DC Express at Glide (6/13/13)
  238. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Fairfield, CA at Dr. Stewart's (6/12/13)
  239. Baseball: Grant Union vs Umpqua Valley Chr. (5/31/13)
  240. Baseball: Sheldon at Roseburg (5/28/13)
  241. Softball: Glencoe at Roseburg (5/28/13)
  242. Baseball: Blanchet Catholic at Glide (5/24/13)
  243. Baseball: Sprague at Roseburg (5/22/13)
  244. Softball: Centennial at Roseburg (5/20/13)
  245. Baseball: South Eugene at Roseburg (5/20/13)
  246. Baseball: Oakland vs Riddle (5/17/13)
  247. Baseball: Philomath at Glide (5/15/13)
  248. Softball: Coquille at Glide (5/7/13)
  249. Baseball: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (5/3/13)
  250. Softball: North Bend at Sutherlin (4/30/13)
  251. Baseball: North Bend at Douglas (2) (4/28/13)
  252. Softball: Sheldon at Roseburg (4/23/13)
  253. Softball: Myrtle Point at Glide (4/16/13)
  254. Softball: Crater at Roseburg (4/20/13 - Gm 2)
  255. Baseball: Myrtle Point at Glide (4/16/13)
  256. Baseball: Bandon at Umpqua Valley Christian (4/11/13)
  257. Softball: North Medford at Roseburg (4/8/13)
  258. Baseball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (4/9/13)
  259. Baseball: Hidden Valley at Douglas (4/2/13)
  260. Baseball: Bandon at Umpqua Valley Christian (3/26/13)
  261. Girls Basketball: Cascade vs Sutherlin (3/8/13)
  262. Boys Basketball: North Bend vs Sutherlin (3/8/13)
  263. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin vs North Valley (3/5/13)
  264. Boys Basketball: Madras at Sutherlin (3/1/13)
  265. Girls Basketball: Canby at Roseburg (2/27/13)
  266. Boys Basketball: Beaverton at Roseburg (2/26/13)
  267. Girls Basketball: Trinity Lutheran at Elkton (2/20/13)
  268. Boys Basketball: Triad at Umpqua Valley Christian (2/19/13)
  269. Boys Basketball: Crater at Roseburg (2/15/13)
  270. Girls Basketball: North Bend at Douglas (2/15/13)
  271. Girls Basketball: Bandon at Glide (2/12/13)
  272. Boys Basketball: Brookings-Harbor at South Umpqua (2/12/13)
  273. Cheerleading: South Umpqua Halftime Show (2/12/13)
  274. Girls Basketball: North Bend at Sutherlin (2/8/13)
  275. Boys Basketball: North Bend at Sutherlin (2/8/13)
  276. Mens Basketball: SW Oregon at Umpqua (2/6/13)
  277. Womens Basketball: SW Oregon at Umpqua (2/6/13)
  278. Girls Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (2/5/13)
  279. Prep Wrestling: Crater at Roseburg (1/31/13)
  280. Boys Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (2/1/13)
  281. Boys Basketball: Myrtle Point at Glide (1/29/13)
  282. Girls Basketball: Myrtle Point at Glide (1/29/13)
  283. Boys Basketball: Powers at Elkton (1/26/13)
  284. Girls Basketball: Powers at Elkton (1/26/13)
  285. Girls Basketball: Eagle Point at Roseburg (1/25/13)
  286. Womens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (1/23/13)
  287. Mens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (1/23/13)
  288. Girls Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/22/13)
  289. Boys Basketball: Coquille at Glide (1/15/13)
  290. Girls Basketball: Coquille at Glide (1/15/13)
  291. Boys Basketball: Coquille at Oakland (1/11/13)
  292. Girls Basketball: Coquille at Oakland (1/11/13)
  293. Boys Basketball: Ashland at Roseburg (1/8/13)
  294. Mens Basketball: Chemeketa at Umpqua (1/5/13)
  295. Boys Basketball: New Hope Christian at Yoncalla (1/5/13)
  296. Girls Basketball: New Hope Christian at Yoncalla (1/5/13)
  297. Boys Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/4/13)
  298. Girls Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (1/2/13)
  299. Boys Basketball: Bandon at Oakland (12/28/12)
  300. Girls Basketball: Thurston at Roseburg (12/6/12)
  301. Boys Basketball: Creswell at Sutherlin (12/4/12)
  302. Boys Basketball: North Eugene at Roseburg (11/29/12)
  303. Football: St. Paul vs Camas Valley (12/1/12)
  304. Football: Sherman at Camas Valley (11/17/12)
  305. Youth Football: Camas Valley Stingers (11/2/12)
  306. Press Conference: Roseburg's Larkin & Akers Signing (11/14/12)
  307. Football: Enterprise at Oakland (11/10/12)
  308. Volleyball: Tigard at Roseburg (11/3/12)
  309. Football: Powers at Camas Valley (11/2/12)
  310. Football: Elmira at Douglas (11/2/12)
  311. Football: North Salem at Roseburg (11/2/12)
  312. Football: Triad at Camas Valley (10/29/12)
  313. Football: North Medford at Roseburg (10/26/12)
  314. Roseburg Powder Puff Football Game (10/24/12)
  315. Football: Monroe at Oakland (10/19/12)
  316. Football: Sheldon at Roseburg (10/12/12)
  317. Football: Siuslaw at Douglas (10/11/12)
  318. Football: South Medford at Roseburg (10/5/12)
  319. Volleyball: North Medford at Roseburg (10/4/12)
  320. Football: Siuslaw at South Umpqua (9/28/12)
  321. Football: Thurston at Roseburg (9/21/12)
  322. Volleyball: South Medford at Roseburg (9/20/12)
  323. Volleyball: Oakridge at Riddle (9/20/12)
  324. Football: Coquille at Sutherlin (9/14/12)
  325. Girls Soccer: Willamette at Roseburg (9/11/12)
  326. Football: Camas Valley Hornets 2012 Preview
  327. Football: La Salle Prep at Douglas (9/7/12)
  328. Football: Riddle Irish 2012 Preview
  329. Volleyball: Cottage Grove at Douglas (9/6/12)
  330. Football: Glide Wildcats 2012 Preview
  331. Football: Oakland Oakers 2012 Preview
  332. Football: South Salem at Roseburg (8/31/12)
  333. Football: North Douglas Warriors 2012 Preview
  334. Football: Douglas Trojans 2012 Preview
  335. Football: Sutherlin 2012 Preview
  336. Football: South Umpqua 2012 Preview
  337. Football: Roseburg Indians 2012 Preview
  338. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Dr. Stewart's at Eugene (2) (7/29/12)
  339. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Dr. Stewart's at Eugene (7/28/12)
  340. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi vs Roseburg Premier Insurance (7/12/12) (2)
  341. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Grants Pass at Dr. Stewart's (2) (6/30/12)
  342. 'A' Legion Baseball: Grants Pass at Premier Insurance (6/13/12-Game 1)
  343. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Premier Insurance vs Roseburg Pepsi (6/28/12)
  344. Softball: Glendale vs Heppner (6/1/12)
  345. Baseball: Oregon City at Roseburg (5/29/12)
  346. Baseball: Burns at Glide (5/26/12)
  347. Baseball: Southridge at Roseburg (5/23/12)
  348. Baseball: McKay at Roseburg (5/21/12)
  349. Athlete Profile: Connor Newell - Roseburg Sr. (5/16/12)
  350. Josh Bidwell Interview (5/11/12)
  351. Athlete Profile: Cameron Reese - South Umpqua Sr. (5/9/12)
  352. Baseball: North Bend at South Umpqua (5/7/12-Game 1)
  353. Athlete Profile: Sam Stadter - Roseburg Jr. (5/2/12)
  354. Track: Roseburg Track Update (5/1/12)
  355. Softball: North Medford at Roseburg (4/28/12-Game 1)
  356. Athlete Profile: Josh Graham - Roseburg Sr. (4/25/12)
  357. Baseball: Crater at Roseburg (2) (4/21/12)
  358. Baseball: Eagle Point at Roseburg (4/17/12)
  359. Baseball: South Medford at Roseburg (4/14/12-Game 2)
  360. Baseball: Sutherlin at Glide (4/6/12)
  361. Baseball: Hidden Valley JV at Glendale (4/11/12)
  362. Softball: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (4/12/12-Game 1)
  363. Athlete Profile: Brenden Fricke - Glide Jr. (4/12/12)
  364. Athlete Profile: Selmar Hutchins - Roseburg Sr. (4/18/12)
  365. Athlete Profile: Lainey Corbett - Sutherlin Jr. (4/4/12)
  366. Videos - Home Page Module
  367. Girls Basketball: Henley vs Sutherlin (3/10/12)
  368. Girls Basketball: Banks vs Sutherlin (3/9/12)
  369. Girls Basketball: Cascade vs Sutherlin (3/7/12)
  370. Girls Basketball: Ontario at Sutherlin (3/3/12)
  371. Mens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (2/22/12)
  372. Boys Basketball: Oakland vs Days Creek (2/18/12)
  373. Girls Basketbsll: North Douglas vs Oakland (2/17/12)
  374. Boys Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (2/10/12)
  375. Girls Basketball: North Bend at South Umpqua (1/27/12)
  376. Boys Basketball: North Bend at South Umpqua (1/27/12)
  377. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (1/20/12)
  378. Girls Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (1/24/12)
  379. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (1/20/12)
  380. Boys Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (1/17/12)
  381. Girls Basketball: Crater at Roseburg (1/13/12)
  382. Girls Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/3/12)
  383. Girls Basketball: Douglas Profile 2011-2012
  384. Boys Basketball: Douglas Profile 2011-2012
  385. Girls Basketball: South Umpqua Profile 2011-2012
  386. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua Profile 2011-2012
  387. Boys Basketball: Glide Profile 2011-2012
  388. Roseburg Football 1961 Championship Team Reunion
  389. Girls Basketball: Glide Profile 2011-2012
  390. Boys Basketball: Roseburg Profile 2011-2012
  391. Girls Basketball: Roseburg Profile 2011-2012
  392. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin Profile 2011-2012
  393. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin Profile 2011-2012
  394. Football: Dufur at Camas Valley (11/19/11)
  395. Football: Monroe at Oakland (11/18/11)
  396. Football: Enterprise at Oakland (11/12/11)
  397. Football: Stayton at Douglas (11/11/11)
  398. Football: Joseph at Camas Valley (11/12/11)
  399. Football: Lakeridge at Roseburg (11/11/11)
  400. Volleyball: Southridge at Roseburg (11/5/11)
  401. Football: North Bend at Douglas (10/28/11)
  402. Football: Crater at Roseburg (10/28/11)
  403. Football: Douglas at Sutherlin (10/21/11)
  404. Football: Sheldon at Roseburg (10/14/11)
  405. Football: South Umpqua at Douglas (10/14/11)
  406. Football: Oakland at Riddle (10/7/11)
  407. Football: Gold Beach at Glide (10/7/11)
  408. Football: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (10/7/11)
  409. Volleyball: Eagle Point at Roseburg (10/4/11)
  410. Girls Soccer: Douglas at Sutherlin (10/3/11)
  411. Football: Siuslaw at Sutherlin (9/30/11)
  412. Football: Camas Valley at Triad (10/1/11)
  413. Football: Oakridge at Oakland (9/30/11)
  414. Football: South Medford at Roseburg (9/30/11)
  415. Football: Illinois Valley at Glide (9/23/11)
  416. Boys Soccer: Glide at South Umpqua (9/22/11)
  417. Football: King's Way Christian (WA) vs Camas Valley (9/17/11)
  418. Football: Hidden Valley at South Umpqua (9/16/11)
  419. Football: North Valley at Douglas (9/16/11)
  420. Football: Grants Pass at Roseburg (9/16/11)
  421. Football: Riddle Irish 2011
  422. Football: Harrisburg at Glide (9/9/11)
  423. Football: Sprague at Roseburg (9/9/11)
  424. Football: Yoncalla Eagles 2011
  425. Football: North Douglas Warriors 2011
  426. Football: Oakland Oakers 2011
  427. Football: Glide Wildcats 2011
  428. Football: North Valley at Sutherlin (9/2/11)
  429. Football: South Umpqua Lancers 2011
  430. Football: Sutherlin Bulldogs 2011
  431. Football: Douglas Trojans 2011
  432. Football: Roseburg Indians 2011
  433. Football: Glendale Pirates 2011
  434. Football: Elkton Elks 2011
  435. Football: Camas Valley Hornets 2011
  436. Football: Days Creek Wolves 2011
  437. Football: Reedsport Braves 2011
  438. Videos 2011-2012
  439. Videos 2012-2013
  440. 'A' Legion Baseball: Rosebuerg Premier Insurance vs Laurel, MT (8/5/11)
  441. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's vs Portland Barbers (7/30/11)
  442. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's vs Salem Withnell (7/29/11)
  443. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Eugene Challengers vs Dr. Stewart's (7/28/11)
  444. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Salem Post #9 vs Dr. Stewart's (7/27/11)
  445. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Springfield Titans at Dr. Stewart's (7/24/11)
  446. 'A' Legion Baseball: Sutherlin Jr. State at Roseburg Premier Insurance (7/14/11)
  447. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Eugene Challengers at Dr. Stewart's (7/16/11)
  448. 'A' Legion Baseball: Pepsi vs Premier Insurance (7/11/11)
  449. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Salem Withnell at Dr. Stewart's (7/10/11)
  450. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Corvallis at Dr. Stewart's (6/24/11)
  451. Softball: Glide vs Horizon Christian (6/3/11)
  452. Baseball: Central Catholic at Roseburg (5/31/11)
  453. Softball: Union at Yoncalla (5/28/11)
  454. Softball: Tualatin at Roseburg (5/27/11)
  455. Softball: Valley Catholic at Glide (5/27/11)
  456. Baseball: Newberg at Roseburg (5/25/11)
  457. Softball: Nyssa at Glide (5/25/11)
  458. Boys Lacrosse: Sunset at Roseburg (5/24/11)
  459. Softball: West Linn at Roseburg (5/23/11)
  460. Baseball: South Salem at Roseburg (5/23/11)
  461. Track & Field: OSAA 6A/5A/4A State Meet
  462. Baseball: South Umpqua at Douglas (5/16/11)
  463. Softball: South Medford at Roseburg (5/14/11)
  464. Softball: North Medford at Roseburg (5/10/11)
  465. Baseball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (5/7/11)
  466. Baseball: South Medford at Roseburg (5/3/11)
  467. Softball: South Umpqua at Douglas (4/22/11)
  468. Baseball: South Medford at Roseburg (4/9/11)
  469. Baseball: North Medford at Roseburg (4/5/11)
  470. Baseball: Ashland at Roseburg (3/31/11)
  471. Boys Basketball: North Salem at Roseburg (3/4/11)
  472. Boys Basketball: West Salem at Roseburg (3/1/11)
  473. Boys Basketball: Crater at Roseburg (2/18/11)
  474. Girls Basketball: Phoenix at South Umpqua (12/3/10)
  475. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (1/21/11)
  476. Boys Basketball: Elkton at Umpqua Valley Christian (2/11/11)
  477. Boys Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (2/8/11)
  478. Boys Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (2/4/11)
  479. Girls Basketball: Oakland at Riddle (2/1/11)
  480. Girls Basketball: Gold Beach at Glide (1/28/11)
  481. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (1/21/11)
  482. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at Rogue River (11/15/11)
  483. Girls Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (1/7/11)
  484. Boys Basketball: Roseburg Profile 2010-2011
  485. Girls Basketball: Douglas Profile 2010-2011
  486. Girls Basketball: Roseburg Profile 2010-2011
  487. Boys Basketball: Douglas Profile 2010-2011
  488. Girls Basketball: Glide Profile 2010-2011
  489. Boys Basketball: Glide Profile 2010-2011
  490. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin Profile 2010-2011
  491. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua Preview 2010-2011
  492. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin Preview 2010-2011
  493. Girls Basketball: South Umpqua Profile 2010-2011
  494. Football: St. Paul vs Camas Valley (12/4/10)
  495. Football: Baker vs Douglas (12/4/10)
  496. Boys Basketball: Creswell at South Umpqua (12/1/10)
  497. Football: Roseburg at Aloha (11/26/10)
  498. Football: Estacada vs Douglas (11/27/10)
  499. Football: Oakland at Kennedy (11/19/10)
  500. Football: Newport at Douglas (11/12/10)
  501. Football: Regis at Oakland (11/12/10)
  502. Football: Grant at Roseburg (11/12/10)
  503. Volleyball: Century at Roseburg (11/3/10)
  504. Football: Phoenix at Douglas (11/5/10)
  505. Football: Brookings-Harbor at Douglas (10/29/10)
  506. Volleyball: Crater at Roseburg (10/26/10)
  507. Football: Sutherlin at Brookings-Harbor (10/22/10)
  508. Rodeo: Bull Riding 2010 (10/16/10)
  509. Football: Sutherlin at Douglas (11/15/10)
  510. Football: South Eugene at Roseburg (10/8/10)
  511. Football: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (10/1/10)
  512. Football: Thurston at Roseburg (9/24/10)
  513. Football: Phoenix at Sutherlin (9/17/10)
  514. Football: Cottage Grove at Sutherlin (9/10/10)
  515. Football: North Douglas Preview 2010
  516. Football: Glide Preview 2010
  517. Football: Riddle at North Douglas (9/10/10)
  518. Football: South Umpqua Preview 2010
  519. Football: Newport at South Umpqua (9/3/10)
  520. Football: Oregon City at Roseburg (9/3/10)
  521. Football: Douglas Preview 2010
  522. Football: Douglas at Phoenix (9/3/10)
  523. Football: Sutherlin Preview 2010
  524. Football: Roseburg Preview 2010
  525. Videos 2010-2011
  526. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Eden Prairie, MN vs Dr. Stewart's (8/16/10)
  527. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Moline, IL vs Dr. Stewart's (8/15/10)
  528. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Chesapeake, VA vs Dr. Stewart's (8/14/10)
  529. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Eden Prairie, MN vs Dr. Stewart's (8/13/10)
  530. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's vs Kelso, WA (8/9/10)
  531. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's vs Missoula, MT (8/8/10)
  532. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's vs Kelso, WA (8/7/10)
  533. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Dr. Stewart's vs Boise, ID (8/6/10)
  534. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Wausau, WI vs Dr. Stewart's (8/5/10)
  535. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi vs La Grande (8/1/10)
  536. 'A' Legion Baseball: Central Point vs Roseburg Pepsi (7/29/10)
  537. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi at South Eugene (7/19/10 - Game 2)
  538. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Medford Mustangs at Dr. Stewart's (6/26/10 - Game 2)
  539. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Medford Mustangs at Dr. Stewart's (6/26/10 - Game 1)
  540. Baseball: 4A All Star Series - Game 3 (6/20/10)
  541. Baseball: 4A All Star Series - Game 2 (6/20/10)
  542. Baseball: 4A All Star Series - Game 1 (6/19/10)
  543. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Fairfield, CA at Dr. Stewart's (6/16/10)
  544. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Springfield Titans at Dr. Stewart's (6/15/10)
  545. 'A' Legion Baseball: Grants Pass Diggers at Roseburg Pepsi (6/14/10)
  546. Baseball: Knappa at Umpqua Valley Christian (6/1/10)
  547. Baseball: Clackamas at Roseburg (5/25/10)
  548. OFL Football: Oregon Outlaws at Umpqua Valley Knights (5/22/10)
  549. Babe Ruth Softball: Bridgewood Rivers vs NW Physical Therapy (5/12/10)
  550. Softball: Sheldon at Roseburg (5/14/10)
  551. Baseball: Glendale at Umpqua Valley Christian (5/13/10)
  552. Baseball: South Eugene at Roseburg (5/12/10)
  553. Softball: Rogue River at Glide (5/11/10)
  554. Babe Ruth Softball: Bridgewood Rivers vs Sizzler (5/5/10)
  555. Baseball: Roseburg at South Medford (5/4/10)
  556. Baseball: Sheldon at Roseburg (4/27/10)
  557. Baseball: South Umpqua at Douglas (4/21/10)
  558. Baseball: North Medford at Roseburg (4/19/10)
  559. Baseball: South Umpqua at Hidden Valley (4/6/10)
  560. Baseball: South Umpqua at Elmira (3/31/10)
  561. Semi-Pro Football: Rogue at Umpqua Valley (3/20/10)
  562. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin vs Marist (3/10/10)
  563. Girls Basketball: Molalla at Sutherlin (3/5/10)
  564. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (1/15/10)
  565. Boys Basketball: Central Linn at Oakland (1/8/10)
  566. Boys Basketball: Columbia Christian at Days Creek (2/27/10)
  567. Womens Basketball: Clackamas at Umpqua (2/26/10)
  568. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (2/23/10)
  569. Wrestling: Southwest Conference District Championships (2/13/10)
  570. Womens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (2/10/10)
  571. Girls Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (2/9/10)
  572. Girls Basketball: Central Linn at Oakland (1/8/10)
  573. Girls Basketball: Elkton at Umpqua Valley Christian (1/29/10)
  574. Girls Basketball: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (2/5/10)
  575. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (2/5/10)
  576. Boys Basketball: South Eugene at Roseburg (2/2/10)
  577. MMA: Resurrection Cage Fights (1/30/10)
  578. Boys Basketball: Elkton at Umpqua Valley Christian (1/29/10)
  579. Girls Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/26/10)
  580. Girls Basketball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (1/19/10)
  581. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (1/15/10)
  582. Boys Basketball: Sheldon at Roseburg (1/12/10)
  583. Basketball: Sutherlin Special Olympics (1/8/10)
  584. Girls Basketball: Douglas at Sutherlin (1/8/10)
  585. Boys Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/8/10)
  586. Girls Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (1/5/10)
  587. KPIC Athlete of the Week: David Guthrie (1/4/10)
  588. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Tyson Dahl (12/29/09)
  589. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Lucas Corder (12/26/09)
  590. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Micah Audiss (12/23/09)
  591. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Kyle Jaukkuri (12/22/09)
  592. Boys Basketball: Glide Preview 2009-2010
  593. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin Preview 2009-2010
  594. Girls Basketball: Glide Preview 2009-2010
  595. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin Preview 2009-2010
  596. Girls Basketball: Douglas Preview 2009-2010
  597. Boys Basketball: Douglas Preview 2009-2010
  598. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua Preview 2009-2010
  599. Girls Basketball: South Umpqua Preview 2009-2010
  600. Boys Basketball: Roseburg Preview 2009-2010
  601. Girls Basketball: Roseburg Preview 2009-2010
  602. Mens Basketball: Umpqua Preview 2009-2010
  603. Womens Basketball: Umpqua Preview 2009-2010
  604. Football: Ontario at Sutherlin (11/28/09)
  605. Mens Basketball: Treasure Valley at Umpqua (11/20/09)
  606. Football: Sweet Home vs Douglas (11/21/09)
  607. Football: Barlow at Roseburg (11/13/09)
  608. Football: Yoncalla at North Douglas (11/6/09)
  609. Volleyball: Reynolds at Roseburg (11/4/09)
  610. Football: Sutherlin at South Umpqua (10/23/09)
  611. Football: North Douglas at Riddle (10/30/09)
  612. Volleyball: South Eugene at Roseburg (10/29/09)
  613. Football: Douglas at Sutherlin (10/30/09)
  614. Football: South Medford at Roseburg (10/31/09)
  615. Football: Glendale at North Douglas (10/23/09)
  616. Football: Brookings-Harbor at Douglas (10/23/09)
  617. Boys Soccer: Sheldon at Roseburg (10/20/09)
  618. Football: Oakland at Riddle (10/16/09)
  619. Football: North Douglas at Oakland (10/9/09)
  620. Girls Soccer: Roseburg at South Medford (10/13/09)
  621. Football: South Umpqua at North Valley (10/2/09)
  622. MMA: Armegeddon Cage Fights (10/10/09)
  623. Football: North Bend at Douglas (10/11/09)
  624. Football: Sheldon at Roseburg (10/9/09)
  625. Football: Brookings-Harbor at Sutherlin (10/8/09)
  626. Volleyball: North Douglas at Oakland (10/1/09)
  627. Football: Gold Beach at Glide (10/2/09)
  628. Volleyball: Sheldon at Roseburg (10/1/09)
  629. Football: Central Linn at North Douglas (10/2/09)
  630. Football: Pleasant Hill at Douglas (10/2/09)
  631. Football: South Umpqua at Illinois Valley (9/25/09)
  632. Volleyball: South Medford at Roseburg (9/29/09)
  633. Football: Oakland at Yoncalla (9/25/09)
  634. Football: Oakridge at North Douglas
  635. Football: Aloha at Roseburg (9/25/09)
  636. Football: South Umpqua at Marshall (9/18/09)
  637. Football: Beaverton at Roseburg (9/18/09)
  638. Volleyball: Marshfield at Douglas (9/15/09)
  639. Football: Glendale Preview 2009
  640. Football: Oakland Preview 2009
  641. Blind Man Skydives for the First Time (9/15/09)
  642. Football: South Umpqua at Myrtle Point (9/11/09)
  643. Football: Riddle Preview 2009
  644. Football: Cascade Christian at Sutherlin (9/11/09)
  645. Football: Glide at Glendale (9/11/09)
  646. Football: Hidden Valley at South Umpqua (9/4/09)
  647. Football: Yoncalla Preview 2009
  648. Football: North Douglas Preview 2009
  649. Football: Phoenix at Douglas (9/4/09)
  650. Football: Gresham at Roseburg (9/4/09)
  651. Football: Glide Preview 2009
  652. Football: Sutherlin Preview 2009
  653. Football: Roseburg Preview 2009
  654. Football: Douglas Preview 2009
  655. Football: South Umpqua Preview 2009
  656. Fitness Bootcamp News Story (8/17/09)
  657. Videos 2009-2010
  658. 'A' Legion Baseball: Powell, WY vs Roseburg Pepsi (8/9/09)
  659. 'A' Legion Baseball: Bear River, UT vs Roseburg Pepsi (8/8/09)
  660. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi vs Laurel,MT (8/7/09)
  661. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Canby vs Dr. Stewart's (7/29/09)
  662. 'A' Legion Baseball: Salem Senators vs Roseburg Pepsi (7/28/09)
  663. 'A' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Pepsi vs La Grande (7/27/09)
  664. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Klamath Falls Falcons at Roseburg Dr. Stewart's (7/21/09)
  665. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Klamath Falls at Dr. Stewart's (7/14/09)
  666. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Eugene Challengers at Roseburg Dr. Stewart's (7/10/09)
  667. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Grants Pass Nuggets at Roseburg Dr. Stewart's (7/7/09)
  668. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Dr. Stewart's at Medford Mustangs (6/30/09)
  669. MMA: Fight Night - Bikes & Brawls (6/27/09)
  670. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Salem Withnell at Dr. Stewart's
  671. 'A' Legion Baseball:Central Point at Roseburg Pepsi (6/24/09)
  672. 'AAA' Legion Baseball: Roseburg Dr. Stewart's at Eugene Challengers (6/23/09)
  673. 'A' Legion Baseball: Sheldon at Horizon (6/22/09)
  674. 'A' Legion Baseball: North Eugene at Horizon (6/17/09)
  675. MMA: Annihilation Cage Fights 2 (6/12/09)
  676. Baseball: Umpqua Valley Christian vs Union (6/5/09)
  677. Baseball: Wilson at Roseburg (6/3/09)
  678. Softball: Union at Riddle (6/2/09)
  679. Baseball: Wilson at Roseburg Rained Out (6/2/09)
  680. Baseball: Knappa at Umpqua Valley Christian (5/29/09)
  681. Baseball: Barlow at Roseburg (5/29/09)
  682. Baseball: Sandy at Roseburg (5/26/09)
  683. Baseball: Joseph at Umpqua Valley Christian (5/26/09)
  684. Softball: North Salem at Roseburg (5/22/09)
  685. Baseball: Riddle at Umpqua Valley Christian (5/18/09)
  686. Baseball: Riddle vs. Glendale (5/18/09)
  687. Baseball: Sutherlin at Douglas (5/12/09)
  688. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Gabe Forrester (5/6/09)
  689. Football: Rogue Valley Warriors at Umpqua Valley Knights (5/2/09)
  690. Softball: Gold Beach at Glide (4/30/09)
  691. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Alexa Skinner (4/29/09)
  692. KPIC Report (4/27/09)
  693. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Melodie Bliven (4/22/09)
  694. Baseball: Oakland at Umpqua Valley Christian (4/22/09)
  695. Softball: South Umpqua at Douglas (4/21/09)
  696. KPIC Report (4/20/09)
  697. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Mitch Huff (4/15/09)
  698. Softball: North Medford at Roseburg (4/15/09)
  699. KPIC Report (4/13/09)
  700. MMA: Annihilation Cage Fights (4/11/09)
  701. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Bryanna Oelrich (4/8/09)
  702. MMA Profile: Nolan McGinnis (4/9/09)
  703. Softball: West Salem at Roseburg (4/7/09)
  704. KPIC Report (4/6/09)
  705. Boys Basketball: Sheldon at Roseburg (1/30/09)
  706. Baseball: Tualatin at Roseburg (4/3/09)
  707. KPIC Athlete of the Week: Tess Bennett (4/1/09)
  708. Softball: Hidden Valley at South Umpqua (3/31/09)
  709. Girls Lacrosse: West Salem at Roseburg (3/30/09)
  710. KPIC Report (3/30/09)
  711. Football: Portland Monarchs at Umpqua Valley Knights (3/28/09)
  712. Girls Basketball: Douglas at CottageGrove (12/30/08)
  713. Softball: North Valley at Sutherlin (3/27/09)
  714. Baseball: Clackamas at Roseburg (3/25/09)
  715. Baseball: Clackamas at Roseburg (3/24/09)
  716. Mens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (2/25/09)
  717. Boys Basketball: Brookings at Douglas (2/23/09)
  718. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin vs La Pine (3/13/09)
  719. Girls Basketball: Stayton vs Sutherlin (3/12/09)
  720. Girls Basketball: Phoenix at Sutherlin (3/7/09)
  721. KPIC Report (3/2/09)
  722. UCC Cheer Clinic (2/25/09)
  723. Boys Basketball: St. Mary's at Oakland (2/27/09)
  724. Boys Basketball: Jordan Valley at Days Creek (2/27/09)
  725. Womens Basketball: Lane at Umpqua (2/25/09)
  726. Girls Basketball: Oakland vs Yoncalla (2/21/09)
  727. KPIC Report (2/23/09)
  728. Boys Basketball: Oakland vs Central Linn (2/21/09)
  729. Boys Basketball: Oakridge vs Oakland (2/20/09)
  730. Boys Basketball: Coquille at Glide (2/19/09)
  731. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (2/17/09)
  732. Wrestling: Far West League Championships (2/14/09)
  733. Boys Basketball: Siuslaw at Sutherlin (2/13/09)
  734. Boys Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (2/10/009)
  735. Wrestling: Grants Pass at Roseburg (2/5/09)
  736. Girls Basketball: Oakland at Yoncalla (2/3/09)
  737. Boys Basketball: South Medford at Roseburg (1/27/09)
  738. KPIC Report (1/26/09)
  739. Girls Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (1/23/09)
  740. Girls Basketball: McKenzie at Camas Valley (1/3/09)
  741. Wrestling: Roseburg Preview (2008-2009)
  742. KPIC Report (1/19/09)
  743. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (1/16/09)
  744. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua at Cottage Grove (12/31/08)
  745. Boys Basketball: Douglas vs South Umpqua (12/30/08)
  746. Womens Basketball: SW Oregon at Umpqua (1/7/09)
  747. South Umpqua Cheer Competition (1/10/09)
  748. KPIC Report (1/12/09)
  749. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (1/9/09)
  750. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin at Douglas (1/9/09)
  751. Wrestling: South Medford at Roseburg (1/8/09)
  752. Boys Basketball: North Medford at Roseburg (1/6/09)
  753. Boys Basketball: Yoncalla Preview (2008-2009)
  754. KPIC Report (1/5/09)
  755. Boys Basketball: West Salem at Roseburg (1/2/09)
  756. Girls Basketball: Yoncalla Preview (2008-2009)
  757. Girls Basketball: Oakland Preview (2008-2009)
  758. Boys Basketball: Oakland Preview (2008-2009)
  759. Wrestling: Glide Preview (2008-2009)
  760. Girls Basketball: Glide Preview (2008-2009)
  761. Wrestling: Sutherlin Preview (2008-2009)
  762. Boys Basketball: Glide Preview (2008-2009)
  763. Boys Basketball: Roseburg Preview (2008-2009)
  764. Girls Basketball: Roseburg Preview (2008-2009)
  765. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin Preview (2008-2009)
  766. Boys Basketball: Sutherlin Preview (2008-2009)
  767. Girls Basketball: Sutherlin Preview (2008-2009)
  768. Boys Basketball: Riddle Preview (2008-2009)
  769. Girls Basketball: Riddle Preview (2008-2009)
  770. Girls Basketball: Douglas Preview (2008-2009)
  771. Boys Basketball: Douglas Preview (2008-2009)
  772. Girls Basketball: South Umpqua Preview (2008-2009)
  773. Boys Basketball: South Umpqua Preview (2008-2009)
  774. Boys Basketball: Days Creek Preview (2008-2009)
  775. Girls Basketball: Days Creek Preview (2008-2009)
  776. Girls basketball: Elkton Preview (2008-2009)
  777. Wrestling: Douglas Preview (2008-2009)
  778. Wrestling: South Umpqua Preview (2008-2009)
  779. Womens Basketball: Umpqua Comm. College Preview (2008-2009)
  780. Boys Basketball: Elkton Preview (2008-2009)
  781. Mens Basketball: Umpqua Community College Preview (2008-2009)
  782. Boys Basketball: Umpqua Valley Christian Preview (2008-2009)
  783. Wrestling: Riddle Preview (2008-2009)
  784. Winston Cheetahs Preview (11/20/08)
  785. Girls Basketball: Umpqua Valley Christian Preview (2008-2009)
  786. Girls Basketball: Camas Valley Preview (2008-2009)
  787. Football: Douglas at Estacada (11/14/08)
  788. Boys Basketball: Camas Valley Preview (2008-2009)
  789. Volleyball: Douglas vs. Yamhill-Carlton (11/8/08)
  790. Football: Oakland at Heppner (11/8/08)
  791. Football: Roseburg at McNary (11/7/08)
  792. Football: South Umpqua at Siuslaw (10/31/08)
  793. Girls Soccer: South Umpqua vs. Hidden Valley (11/4/08)
  794. Football: Douglas at North Bend (10/31/08)
  795. Football: North Medford at Roseburg (10/31/08)
  796. Volleyball: North Douglas vs. Monroe (10/28/08)
  797. Volleyball: Reynolds at Roseburg (10/29/08)
  798. Volleyball: Monroe at Yoncalla (10/28/08)
  799. Football: Siuslaw at Sutherlin (10/24/08)
  800. Football: South Umpqua at Douglas (10/24/08)
  801. Football: North Bend at South Umpqua (10/17/08)
  802. Boys Soccer: South Medford at Roseburg (10/21/08)
  803. Thurman Bell Show (10/19/08)
  804. Football: Sutherlin at Douglas (10/17/08)
  805. Football: Grants Pass at Roseburg (10/17/08)
  806. Volleyball: Sheldon at Roseburg (10/16/08)
  807. Girls Soccer: Umpqua Valley Christian at South Umpqua (10/16/08)
  808. Volleyball: South Medford at Roseburg (10/14/08)
  809. Football: Rogue River at Glide (10/9/08)
  810. Football: North Douglas at Glendale (10/10/08)
  811. Football: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (10/9/08)
  812. Thurman Bell Show (10/12/08)
  813. Football: South Eugene at Roseburg (10/10/08)
  814. Volleyball: Elkton at Camas Valley (10/7/08)
  815. Football: Brookings-Harbor at South Umpqua (10/3/08)
  816. Football: Triad at Camas Valley (10/3/08)
  817. Football: North Bend at Sutherlin (10/3/08)
  818. Football: Siuslaw at Douglas (10/3/08)
  819. Volleyball: Days Creek at Umpqua Valley Christian (10/2/08)
  820. Volleyball: Grants Pass at Roseburg (9/30/08)
  821. Volleyball: Mt. Hood CC at Umpqua CC (9/27/08
  822. Thurman Bell Show (9/28/08)
  823. Football: Illinois Valley at South Umpqua (9/26/08)
  824. Football: Forest Grove at Roseburg (9/26/08)
  825. Girls Soccer: Brookings-Harbor at South Umpqua (9/25/08)
  826. Boys Soccer: North Medford at Roseburg (9/23/08)
  827. Volleyball: Elkton at Umpqua Valley Christian (9/22/08)
  828. Boys Soccer: South Umpqua at Douglas (9/22/08)
  829. Football: Oakland at Glendale (9/19/08)
  830. Football: Oakridge at Riddle (9/19/08)
  831. Volleyball: North Medford at Roseburg (9/18/08)
  832. Girls Soccer: Grants Pass at Roseburg (9/16/08)
  833. Football: Camas Valley at Elkton (9/12/08)
  834. Football: Marshall at South Umpqua (9/12/08)
  835. Football: Glide at Riddle (9/12/08)
  836. Volleyball: Phoenix at Sutherlin (9/11/08)
  837. Boys Soccer: Douglas at Sutherlin (9/11/08)
  838. Volleyball: Douglas at Glide (9/10/08)
  839. Boys Soccer: Churchill at Roseburg (9/9/08)
  840. Girls Soccer: South Umpqua at Sutherlin (9/8/08)
  841. Boys Soccer: Pleasant Hill at Sutherlin (9/4/08)
  842. Girls Soccer: Summit at Roseburg (9/2/08)
  843. Volleyball: Roseburg at Douglas (9/3/08)
  844. Football: Elmira at Douglas (9/5/08)
  845. Football: McNary at Roseburg (9/5/08)
  846. Thurman Bell Show (9/7/08)
  847. Videos 2008-2009