Week 12 Results (Week 3 of Playoffs)

Heppner vs. Oakland

----

Week 11 Results (Week 2 of Playoffs)

Dayton 53, South Umpqua 13

Oakland 32, Umatilla 14

----

Week 10 Results (Week 1 of Playoffs)

South Umpqua 34, Yamhill-Carlton 21

Oakland 56, Clatskanie 14

South Wasco County 46, Elkton 12

Perrydale 42, Camas Valley 42

----

Week 9 Results

Grants Pass 49, Roseburg 26

Douglas 52, Brookings-Harbor 8

Cascade Christian 35, South Umpqua 6

Lakeview 42, Sutherlin 14

Gold Beach 46, Glide 6

Oakland 56, Reedsport 16

Bandon/Pacific 27, North Douglas/Yoncalla 22

Siletz Valley 62, Riddle 12

Camas Valley 32, Crosspoint Christian 20

Elkton 59, Jewell 13

Eddyville 53, Glendale 20

----

Week 8 Results

South Medford 37, Roseburg 0

South Umpqua 47, Sutherlin 6

Coquille 42, Douglas 6

Oakland 50, Gold Beach 8

Illinois Valley 21, Glide 0

North Douglas/Yoncalla 56, Reedsport 16

Camas Valley 54, Bonanza 42

Days Creek 36, Glendale 34

Powers 52, Riddle 6

Elkton 46, North Lake 0

----

Week 7 Results

South Salem 51, Roseburg 13

South Umpqua 49, Coquille 12

Douglas 28, North Valley 26

Sutherlin 35, Phoenix 26

Oakland 54, North Douglas/Yoncalla 6

Rogue River 28, Glide 25

Bandon/Pacific 42, Reedsport 0

Riddle 39, North Lake 38

Gichrist 27, Days Creek 12

Powers 59, Glendale 12

Camas Valley 72, Prospect Charter/Butte Falls 18

Elkton 62, McKenzie 7

----

Week 6 Results

North Medford 42, Roseburg 6

South Umpqua 49, Brookings-Harbor 0

St. Mary's, Medford 26, Douglas 8

North Valley 38, Sutherlin 20

Oakland 56, Bandon/Pacific 6

North Douglas/Yoncalla 50, Illinois Valley 29

Glide 25, Reedsport 12

Elkton 48, Eiddle 6

Glendale 41, North Lake 7

----

Week 5 Results:

Roseburg 56, Sheldon 0

South Umpqua 33, St. Mary's 14

Lakeview 38, Douglas 12

Coquille 33, Sutherlin 6

Oakland 54, Glide 8

North Douglas/Yoncalla 62, Rogue River 42

Gold Beach 58, Reedsport 14

Camas Valley 58, Chiloquin 12

Powers 69, Days Creek 6

Elkton 35, Glendale 14

Riddle 24, Mapleton 14

----

Week 4 Results:

Sprague 56, Roseburg 17

South Umpqua 49, North Valley 23

Douglas 28, Phoenix 20

Sutherlin 29, Brookings-Harbor 20

North Douglas/Yoncalla 30, Glide 8

Illinois Valley 50, Reedsport 0

Oakland 48, Rogue River 6

Elkton 38, Gilchrist 0

North Lake 54, Days Creek 48

Glendale 55, Riddle 0

----

Week 3 Results

North Salem 26, Roseburg 0

Douglas 26, Sutherlin 22

South Umpqua 41, Lakeview 0

Gold Beach 36, North Douglas/Yoncalla 18

Oakland 54, Illinois Valley 28

Bandon/Pacific 35, Glide 12

Rogue River 22, Reedsport 0

Myrtle Point 48, Camas Valley 8

Elkton 46, Days Creek 0

Triangle Lake 55, Glendale 6

----

Week 2 Results

Nelson at Roseburg (game called at half due to air pollution concerns)

South Umpqua 61, Douglas 6

Cascade Christian 54, Sutherlin 6

North Douglas/Yoncalla 20, Central Linn 12

Weston-McEwen/Griswold 24, Oakland 16

Waldport 24, Reedsport 8

Camas Valley 42, Mohawk 0

Glendale 49, Mapleton 6

Triangle Lake 44, Elkton 18

----

Week 1 Results

Mountainside 35, Roseburg 0

South Umpqua 50, Phoenix 6

St. Mary's 35, Sutherlin 6

Cascade Christian 53, Douglas 6

Glide 35, Grant Union 8

Taft 27, North Douglas/Yoncalla 8

Oakland 42, Monroe 14

Powder Valley 40, Camas Valley 36

Riddle 39, Days Creek 27

Powers 14, Elkton 7

Glendale 55, Gilchrist 18